SOL Beauty Body Scrub, Watermelon Moisturising & Softening Sugar Scrub 220ml | Size: 200ml SOL Beauty Multicolor 200ml

Sol Beauty Body Scrub, Watermelon Moisturising and Softening Sugar Scrub, Moisturising Vegan Friendly Exfoliating Body Scrub 300g

SOL Beauty Body Scrub, Watermelon Moisturising & Softening Sugar Scrub 220ml | Size: 200ml SOL Beauty Multicolor 200ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.49

Sol Beauty Body Scrub, Watermelon Moisturising And Softening Sugar Scrub 220Ml Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49

Sol Beauty Body Scrub, Watermelon Moisturising and Softening Sugar Scrub, Moisturising Vegan Friendly Exfoliating Body Scrub 300g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
28.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Set
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sol De Janeiro Body Cream. Oil. Body Mist Body Essentials & Mini Tote Bag
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sol de Janeiro Trio of Body Creams 3 x 75ml
£54.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sol de Janeiro Mini Body Cream Trial Set - Travel Size Gift Set - Beauty Stocking Stuffers - Brazilian Bum Bum Cream & Bom Dia Bright Cream - 2 Piece
£34.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sol de Janeiro Body Your Way Body Cream Set
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SOL Beauty Body Scrub, Watermelon Moisturising & Softening Sugar Scrub 220ml | Size: 200ml SOL Beauty Multicolor 200ml

Cheapest offer

Indulge your skin with Sol Beauty Watermelon Body Scrub, a refreshing exfoliator with a delicious watermelon fragrance. Infused with Watermelon Extract, Argan Oil, and Vitamin E, this vegan-friendly scrub delivers essential moisture while gently buffing away dead skin cells. It hydrates and softens your skin, leaving it smooth, revitalised, and glowing. Formulated with sugar crystals for effective exfoliation, this scrub provides a nourishing and refreshing skincare experience without any animal-derived ingredients. | SOL Beauty Body Scrub, Watermelon Moisturising & Softening Sugar Scrub 220ml | Size: 200ml
£6.49
3-5 working days
debenhams.com