Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Bright 240ml Body Lotion Pink

Sol de Janeiro - Bom Dia Bright Cream 240 ml

Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Bright 240ml Body Lotion Pink

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Body Cream 240ml

1-3 working days
£31.20
Delivery from £2.95

Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Body Cream 240ml

3-4 days
£33.98
Delivery from £2.95

Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Body Cream 240ml Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Body Cream 240ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.70
Free Delivery

Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Body Cream 240ml

2-4 working days
£38.92
Delivery from £4.99

Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Cream (240ml)

2-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £2.99

Sol de Janeiro Womens Bom Dia Bright Body Cream 240ml - One Size

3-5 days
£40.10
Delivery from £2.99

Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Cream 240ml

2 days
£40.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Bright 240ml Body Lotion Pink

Cheapest offer

Cosmetic - Specific treatments.Bom Dia Bright 240ml body lotion.Unveil your most radiant skin with the SOL DE JANEIRO Bom Dia Bright Body Cream. This luxurious, daily-use body lotion is a specific treatment designed to transform your skin, leaving it visibly brighter, smoother, and remarkably even-toned from head to toe. It's more than just a moisturizer, it's your daily dose of sunshine in a jar, formulated to give your skin a Bom Dia or Good Day every day.Experience a profound renewal as this rich, fast-absorbing cream works to gently exfoliate and clarify. It effectively targets areas of rough, bumpy texture, making it an exceptional choice for skin prone to keratosis pilaris. The advanced formula helps to smooth away unevenness, revealing a velvety, touchably soft surface. Furthermore, it actively works to minimize the appearance of dark spots, promoting a more uniform and luminous complexion across your entire body.The Bom Dia Bright Cream provides deep, lasting hydration without
£28.49
14-16 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Intense hydration: Keeps skin soft and supple.
• Radiance boost: Enhances natural skin glow.
• Quick-absorbing: Non-greasy and convenient application.

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Crush Cheirosa 68 Perfume Mist 240ml
£27.42
Compare 15 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia Jet Set
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Sol de Janeiro Rio Radiance perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£30.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia™ Body Scrub Smoothing Body Scrub 220 g
£28.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa '59 perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£31.45
Compare 11 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95