Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Summer Jet Set 3 Piece Gift Set: Body Cream 50ml - Show

Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Set

5.0 (4)

Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Summer Jet Set 3 Piece Gift Set: Body Cream 50ml - Show

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.46
Delivery from £4.99

Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Set Gift Set Brazillian Summer 90ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

SOL DE JANEIRO Body Care Bum Bum Jet Set

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£30.10
Delivery from £7.50

Sol De Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Gift Set 50ml Brazilian Bum Bum Body Cream + 90 Shower Gel + 30ml Cheirosa '62 Body Mist

1-3 working days
£32.30
Delivery from £2.95

SOL DE JANEIRO Jet Set (Bum Bum)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.24
Free Delivery

Sol De Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Gift Set 50ml Brazilian Bum Bum Body Cream + 90 S/G +

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.26
Free Delivery

Sol De Janeiro Drench & Dazzle Cheirosa 59 Fragrance BNIB Large Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery
Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Summer Jet Set 3 Piece Gift Set: Body Cream 50ml - Show

Cheapest offer

Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Summer Jet Set 3 Piece Gift Set: Body Cream 50ml - Show Perfect for women who love sun-kissed, gourmand fragrances, this travel-ready gift set is recommended for anyone seeking a little Brazilian summer in their routine. Ideal as a present for birthdays, holidays or a special treat, it suits those who enjoy rich, indulgent body care with a lasting, sunny scent. The sets standout is the 50ml body cream with a sumptuous, fast-absorbing texture that deeply moisturises and leaves skin feeling silky and hydrated. The fragrance profile is warm and tropical, combining creamy vanilla and caramel undertones with a bright, summery lift a signature Sol De Janeiro aroma that lingers beautifully throughout the day. Composition: a three-piece jet-set collection centred on a 50ml body cream plus two complementary travel-sized products, all presented in a stylish gift box. Compact and travel-friendly, the pieces are crafted to layer for enhanced scent longevity and effortless
£24.46
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Crush Cheirosa 68 Perfume Mist 240ml
£27.42
Compare 16 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sol de Janeiro Rio Radiance perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£30.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set travel set (for the body)
£25.00
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia Jet Set
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
SOL DE JANEIRO Cheirosa 71 Hair & Body Fragrance Mist 90ml
£31.20
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

4 Ratings
5 stars
4
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Ebay.de Kunde

Smells delicious, I need to purchase more and different scents ❤️

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Love the aroma. But feel its a little over priced like most everything anymore.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Excellent

via trustami