Gardenwize Solar Stake Light - Blue Gonk LED Garden Light

Used Offers from

Gardenwize Solar Stake Light - Blue Gonk LED Garden Light

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£14.99
Free Delivery

Solar Powered Gonk Stake Light - Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Streetwize Solar Powered Gnome Stake Light - Blue, Multi

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gardenwize Outdoor Garden Decorative Solar Powered Led Gonk Gnome Stake Light Automatic Light Up

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gardenwize Solar-Powered Garden Gonk Stake Light - Blue, Blue

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Solar Powered Gonk Stake Light Blue Yellow Eco Friendly Garden Decor Pathway

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Streetwize Solar Powered Gnome Stake Light - Blue H58cm Blue

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gardenwize Solar Stake Light - Blue Gonk LED Garden Light

Cheapest offer

From Gardenwize, the Solar Stake Light - Blue Gonk is an LED Garden Light designed to add a playful touch to outdoor spaces. With its blue gonk character styling, it brings a decorative accent to borders, paths and patio planters, helping you introduce a little personality to your garden setting. Made as a stake light, it’s intended to be positioned directly in the ground where you want a gentle point of interest after dark. Solar-powered operation keeps placement flexible around the garden, making it a simple option for seasonal decorating, everyday outdoor ambience or adding character to a small corner that needs a lift. Key features Solar stake LED Garden Light Blue gonk design Suitable for outdoor placement in garden areas
£14.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com