Gardenwize - Pack of 4 Solar LED Night Sky Stake Lights - Outdoor Pathway Illumination for Garden, Patio, Decking, Borders, Camping, Pond or Memorial Use, Auto Dusk-to-Dawn, No Wiring

Streetwize Pack Of 4 Solar Stake Light Moon & Stars, Black

Used Offers from

Gardenwize - Pack of 4 Solar LED Night Sky Stake Lights - Outdoor Pathway Illumination for Garden, Patio, Decking, Borders, Camping, Pond or Memorial Use, Auto Dusk-to-Dawn, No Wiring

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Streetwize Pack Of 4 Solar Stake Light Moon & Stars, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pack of 4 Solar Stake Lights Outdoor Garden Pathway LED Lawn Patio Lamps

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Pack of 4 Solar Stake Lights - Night Sky Lantern LED Lights

Delivered in 1 working day
£16.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Pack Of 4 Solar Powered Night Sky Stake Lanterns Decorative Pathway Lighting Garden Lights

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gardenwize Set of Four Solar Night Sky Lantern Stake Lights - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Streetwize Pack of 4 Solar Stake Light Moon & Stars H44cm Black

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gardenwize - Pack of 4 Solar LED Night Sky Stake Lights - Outdoor Pathway Illumination for Garden, Patio, Decking, Borders, Camping, Pond or Memorial Use, Auto Dusk-to-Dawn, No Wiring

Cheapest offer

【Solar Powered】: Designed to use no electricity and having no running costs, here at Gardenwize we bring you the ultimate self-containing water feature. Using the solar power plate will mean this can stay running all year round even in poor weather conditions. 【Various Designs】: Here at Streetwize Garden, we aim to bring you the best possible outdoor lights. Whether you are using them to decorative your garden, complete a them or to gain more visible light. We have multiple styles to choose from. 【External Solar Panel】: Coming attached with a solar panel, this allows you to generate power through sun energy which is stored to power through the night. 【Automatic Lights】: Even throughout poor weather conditions. These solar string lights are designed to work even with cloudy weathers. There is a built in back-up storage which stores produced solar energy to work in these poor conditions. 【Easy Installation】: Coming with a built-in stake, this allows you to simply place and remove at any time. Please ensure the light is properly fixed during poor weather conditions to reduce the chance of getting blown over.
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk