Soleil d'ocre, Alix Rectangular Stain-Resistant Tablecloth, Polyester, Grey, 140 x 240 cm

Soleil D'Ocre Tablecloth ALIX in Grey 140x240 cm

Soleil d'ocre, Alix Rectangular Stain-Resistant Tablecloth, Polyester, Grey, 140 x 240 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.28
Delivery from £4.49

Soleil d'ocre, Alix Rectangular Stain-Resistant Tablecloth, Polyester, Grey, 140 x 240 cm

£17.93
Delivery from £4.49
Soleil d'ocre, Alix Rectangular Stain-Resistant Tablecloth, Polyester, Grey, 140 x 240 cm

Cheapest offer

Alix tablecloth stain 140 x 240 cm anthracite Material: 100% Polyester Waterproof Square unique Alix tablecloth is a pretty decoration for your table. Easy to maintain, it is stain proof, it can be washed at 40 °C and dries quickly. 140 x 240 cm Country of origin:- China
£10.28
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Soleil d'ocre, Alix Anti-Stain Tablecloth Rectangular 160 x 270 cm Bright Yellow
£18.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Soleil d'ocre Alix Tablecloth, Polyester, Red, 140 x 140 cm
£7.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Soleil d'ocre Alix Tablecloth, Polyester, Black, 140 x 140 cm
£10.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49