Solgar Green Tea Leaf Extract 60 Capsules

Solgar – Food Supplement – Green Tea Leaf Extract – Vegan Vegetarian – 60 Capsules

Solgar Green Tea Leaf Extract 60 Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.50

Solgar Green Tea Leaf Extract Vegicaps 60 Vegicaps

3-6 days
£14.96
Delivery from £3.00

Solgar Green Tea Leaf Extract - Food Supplement - 60 Vegicaps

2-5 Working Days
£16.96
Delivery from £3.95

Solgar Green Tea Leaf Extract 60 Vegetable Capsules

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

Solgar Standardised - Full Potency Green Tea Leaf Extract Vegetable Capsules, 60

in stock
£18.95
Delivery from £7.49

Solgar Standardised - Full Potency Green Tea Leaf Extract Vegetable Capsules, 60

2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Solgar Green Tea Leaf Extract Vegicaps 60 (12536686)

in stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Antioxidant-rich: Shields cells from damage.
• Metabolism booster: Aids in weight control.
• Heart support: Maintains healthy cardiovascular function.

Similar products

Solgar Bcaa Plus 50 Capsules
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solgar Advanced Multi-Enzymes Complex Veg Caps 90 (12556220)
£25.86
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Earth Source Food Fermented Koji Iron 27 mg - 30 Capsules
£13.08
0.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Solgar Boron 3mg 100 Capsules
£7.49
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Solgar Chromium Picolinate 100ug 90 Vegetable Capsules (Pack Of 2)
£9.95
995.0 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Solgar Green Tea Leaf Extract 60 Capsules

Cheapest offer

A supplement rich in antioxidants. **Key Benefits of Solgar Green Tea Leaf Extract:** - Derived from the Camellia Sinensis plant - Used in Asia for thousands of years - High level of antioxidants - Vegan, Vegetarian and Kosher Solgar Green Tea Leaf Extract contains green tea from the Camellia Sinensis plant. Green tea has been consumed in Asia, and in particular China, for thousands of years. Green, black and oolong tea all come from the Camellia Sinensis plant. Green tea however is made from leaves which have not been fermented, giving them the highest level of antioxidants. Some of these antioxidants include polyphenols and flavonoids. A special powdered blend of beta-carotene and ascorbic acid (PhytO2X) has been added to this formula to maintain the freshness of the ingredients. Solgar Green Tea Leaf Extract comes in a dosage of 1-2 vegetable capsules daily, providing you with all the goodness of this ancient brew. All Solgar products meet our industry recognized "Gold Standard" for
£13.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com