Solgar Vitamin B12 1000 µg Sublingual Chewable Nuggets - Pack of 250 - Reduces Fatigue and Supports Energy Release - Vegan

Solgar Vitamin B12 1000 mcg Nuggets - 250 Nuggets

Solgar Vitamin B12 1000 µg 250 Nuggets Food Supplement Suitable for Vegans

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery

Solgar Vitamin B12 1000 µg Sublingual Chewable Nuggets - Pack of 250 - Reduces Fatigue and Supports Energy Release - Vegan

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.79
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Solgar Vitamin B12 1000 µg Sublingual Chewable 250 Nuggets

1-3 working days
£22.05
Delivery from £3.49

Solgar Vitamin B12 1000mcg Nuggets x250

3-6 days
£23.63
Free Delivery

Solgar Vitamin B12 1000µg 250 Nuggets

Delivers in 2-3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Solgar Vitamin B12 1000µg 250 Nuggets X 1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
Free Delivery

Solgar Vitamin B12 - Cyanocobalamin - 250 Nuggets

2-5 Working Days
£26.78
Delivery from £3.95

Solgar Vitamin B12 1000ug Sublingual Chewable 250 Nuggets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Solgar Vitamin B12 1000 mcg Cyanocobalamin 250 Lozenges

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.29
GBP 0.12 / Unit
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
Solgar Vitamin B12 1000 µg Sublingual Chewable Nuggets - Pack of 250 - Reduces Fatigue and Supports Energy Release - Vegan

Cheapest offer

✓ EASY TO TAKE - Solgar Vitamin B12 Sublingual - Chewable 1000 µg Nuggets contain a 1000 μg of the cyanocobalamin form of Vitamin B12 ✓ QUICK ABSORPTION - Solgar Vitamin B12 delivers 1000 μg in just one nugget daily, promoting the health of the nervous system and healthy blood cell formation, and support energy metabolism They dissolve under the tongue, which means the B12 bypasses the stomach and is absorbed directly into the blood ✓COMMITTED TO SUSTAINABILITY - For over 70 years we've used 100% recyclable amber glass bottles ✓NATURAL WELLNESS - We believe that cleaner is better, we craft our vitamins and minerals in small batches to help ensure consistency and purity from bottle to bottle ✓GOLD STANDARD - All Solgar products meet our industry recognized “Gold Standard” for excellence, made using naturally sourced ingredients and innovating since 1952
£17.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Solgar VITAMINA B12 100 µg Cianocobalamina 100 comprimidos
£5.95
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Solgar Vitamin B12 500 ug Vegetable Capsules, 50
£5.89
Compare 10 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Solgar - Vitamin B12 1000ug Chewable 100 Nuggets
£12.89
Compare 22 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Solgar Vit B12 1000mcgr 100 Units Brown One Size Brown
£15.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Solgar Brewer's Yeast with Vitamin B12 Tablets - Pack of 250
£14.00
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49