Solid Teak Coffee Table Outdoor Garden Furniture Marlboro Plant Stand vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Natural Teak Solid Fine-Sanded Hardwood 100x50x45 cm Outdoor Patio

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.43
GBP 97.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Solid Teak Garden Coffee Table Outdoor Patio Deck Furniture 100x50x45cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.05
Free Delivery

Solid Teak Garden Coffee Table Outdoor Patio Deck Furniture 100x50x45cm

£132.99
Free Delivery
Solid Teak Coffee Table Outdoor Garden Furniture Marlboro Plant Stand vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8718475707905 / MPN: 44734 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10031768950 / Item Length: 100 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Brown / Item Height: 45 cm / Frame Material: Teak / Style: Farmhouse / Handle Type: See Description / Features: Adjustable Height / Finish: Waterbase finish / Room: Garden and terrace / Item Width: 50 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Table / Material: Teak / ProductTitle: vidaXL Coffee Table 100x50x45 Cm Solid Teak / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 45 cm / Type: Coffee Table Low / EAN: 8718475707905 / GTIN: 8718475707905 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Garden / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 8.02 kg
£94.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Coffee Table 40X45 Cm Solid Teak Wood And Polyresin
£88.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table Brown 40 x 40 x 45 cm Solid Teak Wood
£96.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Coffee Table Solid Teak Driftwood 60 Cm
£156.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery