Sollux Lighting Ball Glass & Steel Green 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light
Sollux Lighting Glass Ball Pendant Light, Green, Chrome
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.94
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ball 1 Light Glass Dome Ceiling Pendant Green, Chrome, E27
1-3 working days
£53.97
Delivery from £6.00
Sollux Lighting Glass Ball Pendant Light, Green, Chrome
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£56.41
Delivery from £9.99
Sollux Lighting Glass Ball Pendant Light, Green, Chrome
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.95
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £40.93
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ball 1 Light Glass Dome Ceiling Pendant White, Chrome, E27
£52.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pendant Lamp BALL Glass Steel Red E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Dining, Living room
£40.93
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Pendant Lamp BALL Glass Steel Red E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Dining, Living room
£40.93
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ball 1 Light Glass Dome Ceiling Pendant Yellow, Chrome, E27
£52.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SOLLUX lighting Ball Pendant Light, Glass Alloy Steel, White, Chrome
£52.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ball 1 Light Glass Dome Ceiling Pendant Transparent, Chrome, E27
£52.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ball 1 Light Glass Dome Ceiling Pendant Champagne, Chrome, E27
£52.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00