Modern Ceiling Lamp MOZAICA 3L Steel Black/Chrome G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Indoor

Sollux Lighting Mozaica Steel Black/chrom 3L Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

Modern Ceiling Lamp MOZAICA 3L Steel Black/Chrome G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Indoor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.97
Free Delivery

Sollux Lighting Mozaica Steel Black/chrom 3L Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Pendant lamp steel Mozaica modern Design G9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.46
Delivery from £5.85
Modern Ceiling Lamp MOZAICA 3L Steel Black/Chrome G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Indoor

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Cord Colour: black / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / UPC: 5903282798861 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21058799543 / Item Length: 5 cm / Colour: Black / Bulb Shape Code: G9 / Control Style: Modern / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 90 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 3-Light / Finish: black / Room: Any Room / Item Width: 30 cm / Lighting Technology: G9 / Number of Settings: 1 / Character: MOZAICA / Item Diameter: 1 / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Steel / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 3 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Ceiling Light / EAN: 5903282798861 / GTIN: 5903282798861 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0886 / Shade Shape: Bulb / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Power Consumption: 12 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 1,65 kg / Character Family: MOZAICA / Product Line: MOZAICA
£67.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sollux Lighting Mozaica Steel Black 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light
£34.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sollux Pendant Lamp Mozaica 3L Black/Copper
£67.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mozaica Cluster Drop Pendant Light Black, Gold G9
£101.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery