Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mozaica Cluster Drop Pendant Light Black, Chrome G9

Ceiling Lamp MOZAICA 3P Steel Black/Chrome G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Any room new

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mozaica Cluster Drop Pendant Light Black, Chrome G9

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Sollux MOZAICA SL.0887 Cluster Drop Pendant Light Black, Chrome G9

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£85.33
Delivery from £9.99
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mozaica Cluster Drop Pendant Light Black, Chrome G9

Cheapest offer

Sollux MOZAICA SL.0887 Cluster Drop Pendant Light Black, Chrome G9 | Finish: Black | Material: Steel Height (cm): 90.00 | Width (cm): 20.00 | Length (cm): 20.00 | Lamp Type: G9 | Number of Lights: 3 | IP Rating: IP20 | Dimmable: Yes | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 40W | Weight (kg): 1.75SpecificationFinish: BlackMaterial: Steel Height (cm): 90.00Width (cm): 20.00Length (cm): 20.00Lamp Type: G9Number of Lights: 3IP Rating: IP20Dimmable: YesBulb Included: NoWattage (max): 40WWeight (kg): 1.75.
£85.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sollux Pendant Lamp Mozaica 3L Black/Copper
£67.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sollux Lighting Mozaica Steel Black 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light
£34.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mozaica Cluster Drop Pendant Light Black, Gold G9
£101.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery