Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 1 Light Ceramic Flush Wall Light White, E27

Sollux Lighting Vega Ceramic White 1 Light Classic Wall Light

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 1 Light Ceramic Flush Wall Light White, E27

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £6.00

SOLLUX lighting Vega Line Ceramic Wall Light - Wall Lighting Lamp for Living Roo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.40
Delivery from £5.85
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 1 Light Ceramic Flush Wall Light White, E27

Cheapest offer

Sollux - 1 Light Ceramic Flush Wall Light White, E27 | Finish: White | Material: Ceramic | IP Rating: IP20 | Height (cm): 9 | Projection (cm): 9 | Lamp Type: E27 | No. of Lights: 1 | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 60SpecificationFinish: WhiteMaterial: CeramicIP Rating: IP20Height (cm): 9Projection (cm): 9Lamp Type: E27No. of Lights: 1Bulb Included: NoWattage (max): 60.
£31.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Vega Up & Down Wall Lights Black E27
£37.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sollux Wall Lamp Ceramic Vega Grey, Grey
£29.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall lamp VEGA 30 concrete E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING
£37.17
GBP 37.17 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Vega Up & Down Wall Lamp Concrete Grey, 50Cm
£57.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00