Wall lamp VEGA 30 concrete E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.17
GBP 37.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEGA 30 Concrete Grey E27 LED SOLLUX lights up and down Modern Indoor Wall Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.17
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Vega Up & Down Wall Lamp Concrete Grey, 30Cm

1-3 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £6.00

Premium Concrete Wall Lamp: Modern Design, Glass Shade, E27 Base

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.60
Delivery from £5.85
Wall lamp VEGA 30 concrete E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Material: Concrete / Item Length: 30.00 cm / Weight: 1.9 / Colour: Grey / Installation Area: Indoor / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Type: Wall Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Item Height: 10.00 cm / Voltage: 220 V / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Item Width: 12.00 cm
£37.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Vega Up & Down Wall Lamp Concrete Grey, 50Cm
£57.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sollux Wall Lamp Ceramic Vega Grey, Grey
£29.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sollux Lighting Vega Ceramic White 1 Light Classic Wall Light
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00