Indoor Ceiling Lamp MOZAICA 3L Steel Black/Copper G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Modern

Sollux Pendant Lamp Mozaica 3L Black/Copper

Indoor Ceiling Lamp MOZAICA 3L Steel Black/Copper G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Modern

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.97
Free Delivery

Sollux Lighting Mozaica Steel Black/cooper 3L Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£70.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sollux Lighting DAMASO Concrete Pendant Light, White
£48.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sollux Lighting Ball Glass & Steel Green 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light
£49.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLLUX Pendant Lamp Diego Unique Design Without Lampshade Minimalist Lighting Minimalist Lighting LED Single Bulb Green
£10.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ceiling Lamp MOZAICA 3P Steel Black/Chrome G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Any room new
£89.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sollux Lighting Casco Steel & Wood White 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light
£32.50
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Indoor Ceiling Lamp MOZAICA 3L Steel Black/Copper G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Modern

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Cord Colour: black / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / UPC: 5903282798892 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25058782450 / Item Length: 5 cm / Colour: Black/Copper / Bulb Shape Code: G9 / Control Style: Modern / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 90 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 3-Light / Finish: black / Room: Any Room / Item Width: 30 cm / Lighting Technology: G9 / Number of Settings: 1 / Character: MOZAICA / Item Diameter: 1 / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Steel / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 3 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Ceiling Light / EAN: 5903282798892 / GTIN: 5903282798892 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0889 / Power Consumption: 12 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 1,65 kg / Country of Origin: Poland / Character Family: MOZAICA / Product Line: MOZAICA
£67.97
ebay.co.uk