Sonic The Hedgehog 60 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles For Kids - Sonic Puzzle For Children Easy Hold - For Ages 4+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

SEGA Sonic The Hedghog 60 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

2-3 days
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sonic The Hedgehog 60 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles For Kids - Sonic Puzzle For Children Easy Hold - For Ages 4+

In stock
£10.60
Free Delivery

Puzzle 60 - Sonic w akcji 17387 (Puzzle 60 - Sonic w akcji 17387)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
Free Delivery

Sonic The Hedgehog 60 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles For Kids - Sonic Puzzle For Children Easy Hold - For Ages 4+

Cheapest offer

The puzzle consists of 60 pieces; after laying a 330 x 220 mm image is created with characters from the Sonic game ready for action Vivid colors and friendly forms of puzzles encourage children to play, and interesting illustrations attract their eyes Due to the varied number of puzzle pieces, both younger and slightly older children can play. Multiple puzzles in one pack provide extra fun: organize the puzzles in time, compare pictures or search for differences and similarities A perfect gift for any child. Made of safe, high quality natural materials Completed puzzles can be combined with special Trefl puzzle glue and hung on the wall - puzzle glue sold separately, Manufacturer: Trefl
£5.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.