SONIK SK-47 10 FOOT 3.00 LB - Carp / Specimen Fishing rod - AC0101

Sonik SK-47 Carp Fishing Rod - All Lengths & Test Curves

SONIK SK-47 10 FOOT 3.00 LB - Carp / Specimen Fishing rod - AC0101

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Delivery from £13.99

Sonik SK-47 10ft Carp Fishing Rod All Test Curves

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Sonik Sk-47 10 Foot 3.00 Lb Fishing Rod One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£71.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sonik SK-47 Carp Rods 10ft, 12ft, 3lb, 3.25lb, 3.5lb, Spod + Marker

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sonik SK-47 Carp Fishing Rod - All Lengths & Test Curves
£60.06
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik SK-47 Carp Rod - 10' (3.05M) 3.50LB
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik SK-47 Carp Rod - SPOD + MARKER 12' (3.66M)
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik SK-47 Carp Rod - 13' (3.96M) 3.50LB
Delivery from £3.99
SONIK SK-47 10 FOOT 3.00 LB - Carp / Specimen Fishing rod - AC0101

Cheapest offer

Fish Species: All Freshwater / Item Length: 10 ft / Country of Origin: China
£64.99
ebay.co.uk