Sonik SKS2 RECEIVER

Sonik SKS2 Bite Alarm RECEIVER ONLY 6 colour LED Carp Coarse Fishing SKS 2

Sonik SKS2 RECEIVER

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£38.71
Delivery from £3.99

Sonik SKS2 Bite Alarm RECEIVER ONLY 6 colour LED Carp Coarse Fishing SKS 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Sonik SKS2 Receiver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sonik SKS2 RECEIVER Bite Alarms

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.61
Free Delivery

Receiver Sonik SKS2 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£48.90
Delivery from £16.99
Sonik SKS2 RECEIVER

Cheapest offer

The SKS2 Receiver has been designed to be compatible with the SKS2 Alarm and offers several high-tech features including alarm colour sync technology. There are four channels with multi coloured LEDs and six volume settings, plus silent mode. In addition, there is also a vibration mode, drop back LED indication and a torch function. The receiver has a free-standing case design and a lanyard attachment point, giving the choice to carry or set up on a bivvy table. There is also a silent low battery warning. The receiver operates using 2 x AAA batteries (not included) and has a range of 150m.
£38.71
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Sonik SKS2 Bite Alarm - 2+1 Set + Bivvy Lamp
£112.19
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik SKS2 Bite Alarm - 3+1 Set + Bivvy Lamp
£145.80
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik SKS2 Bite Alarm Set Receiver Bivvy Light 4 Rod Carp Fishing SKS 2
£171.01
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik SKS2 SINGLE BITE ALARM MULTI COLOURED FISHING HC0080 New
£37.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery