Sonik SKS2 Bite Alarm - 4+1 Set + Bivvy Lamp

Sonik SKS2 Bite Alarm Set Receiver Bivvy Light 4 Rod Carp Fishing SKS 2

Sonik SKS2 Bite Alarm - 4+1 Set + Bivvy Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£171.01
Delivery from £3.99

Sonik SKS2 Bite Alarm Set Receiver Bivvy Light 4 Rod Carp Fishing SKS 2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.95
Free Delivery

Sonik Bite Alarm SKS2 LED Night Glow Drop Back Indication Fishing Tackle Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.25
Free Delivery

Détecteur de morsures et lampe bivvy Sonik SKS2 4+1 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£211.36
Delivery from £16.99
Sonik SKS2 Bite Alarm - 4+1 Set + Bivvy Lamp

Cheapest offer

ALARM SPECIFICATION Twin Hi-visibility Multi-Colour LEDs Forward and backward drop back indication Intelligent mute mode Six Volume and Tone settings (including silent mode) Power out socket 2.5mm Night glow LED function Up to 150m range Sealed case and rod friendly rubber inlays Silent Low battery warning Operates with 2 x AAA batteries (not included) RECEIVER SPECIFICATION Four channels, Multi colour LEDs Alarm colour-sync technology Six volume levels plus silent mode Drop back LED indication and torch function Vibro mode Auto alarm head tone matching Table top free standing case design Up to 150m range Lanyard attachment point Silent low battery warning Operates with 2 x AAA batteries (not included) BIVVY LIGHT SPECIFICATION Manual on/off mode or automatic illumination mode when alarm triggered Six colour channels (Red, Green, Blue, Yellow, Purple, White) Seven volume levels including silent Supplied with magnetic or hook bivvy attachment Brightness adjustment (six levels) Delay adj
£171.01
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Sonik SKS2 Bite Alarm - 2+1 Set + Bivvy Lamp
£112.19
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik SKS2 Bite Alarm RECEIVER ONLY 6 colour LED Carp Coarse Fishing SKS 2
£38.71
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik SKS2 Bite Alarm - 3+1 Set + Bivvy Lamp
£145.80
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik SKS2 SINGLE BITE ALARM MULTI COLOURED FISHING HC0080 New
£37.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery