Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Rods Float - 10ft 1.25Lb - Carp Coarse Fishing Rods

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
GBP 53.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Xtractor+ Specialist Series Rods - 10ft Float, Avon, Barbel, Twin Tip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Float Fishing Rod 10ft 1.25lb AC0144

£59.99
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist River/Lake Fishing Rods | All Variations

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist River/Lake Fishing Rods | All Variations

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Series Rods - 10ft Float 2lb Avon, Barbel, Twin Tip

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Series Rods - 10ft Float 1.5lb Avon, Barbel, Twin Tip

£89.95
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist River/Lake Fishing Rods | All Variations

Will usually delivered within 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist River/Lake Fishing Rods | All Variations

£101.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xtractor+ Specialist Series Rods - 10ft Float, Avon, Barbel, Twin Tip
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonik Sports Fishing Reel Xtractor+ Specialist 4000 Including Spare Graphite Spool BC0050
£35.14
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Twin Tip Rod 10ft 1.50lb AC0147
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik XTRACTOR+ SPECIALIST TWIN TIP 10' (3.05M) 2.00LB
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist FS 4000 Fishing Reel Including Spare Graphite Spool BC0052
£44.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Rods Float - 10ft 1.25Lb - Carp Coarse Fishing Rods

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Number of Pieces: 2 / UPC: 5055279539299 / MPN: AC0144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27074497059 / Item Length: 10 ft / Colour: Black / Department: Unisex Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Features: Portable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Rod Reel Seat: Fixed / Rod Power: Medium / Fish Species: Carp / Number of Guides: 8 / Set Includes: 1 / Material: Carbon Fibre / Rod Handle Material: Duplon / Rod Action: Moderate / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sonik Xtractor Specialist Series Rods - 10ft Float 1.5lb Avon Barbel Twin Tip / Rod Type: Casting Rod / Brand: Sonik / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / Grip Style: Full / EAN: 5055279539299 / GTIN: 5055279539299 / Model: Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Rods / Country of Origin: Unknown / Product Line: Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Rods
£53.99
ebay.co.uk