Cane Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Avon 161g Noir 10' / 3,05 m

Xtractor+ Specialist Series Rods - 10ft Float, Avon, Barbel, Twin Tip

Cane Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Avon 161g Noir 10' / 3,05 m

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£53.66
Delivery from £16.99

Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Rods Avon 10ft 1.75Lb - Carp Coarse Fishing Rods

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
GBP 53.99 / Unit
Delivery from £7.99

Sonik XTRACTOR SPECIALIST AVON 10 3.05M 1.75LB Barbel Rods

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.81
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist River/Lake Fishing Rods | All Variations

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery
Cane Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Avon 161g Noir 10' / 3,05 m

Cheapest offer

A superbly crafted compact specialist float rod, featuring a nice progressive 1.25lb tc that will lend itself to all manner of float fishing situations on both running and still water. Ideal for heavier diameter lines and bigger species. From tench fishing to barbel and chub fishing this rod will cover it all. 10ft transport length 127cm (50″) 20-T10mm guide pattern Weight 161g Deluxe matt black DPS 16mm reel seat High modulus C6 carbon constructionSuper tough RAW-Carbon blank finishProven and trusted XTRACTOR action; slim, light, with progressive powerSuper-light M-SERIES DL black guidesHard wearing anti-frap ceramic tip ringVARI-TAPER™ joint constructionDeluxe matt black DPS reel seatSlim Japanese shrink rubber handle with a subtle slim flared endBlack anodised butt cap laser etched with 'S' logoLength 10ftTransport length 127cm (50″)MaterialCarbon Fibre
£53.66
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Cane Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Avon 161g Noir 10' / 3,05 m
Delivery from £16.99