SONOFF Smart home control touch panel LCD, PRO white

SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel, Zigbee 3.0 Gateway with Home Security, with Power Consumption Statistics, Thermostat, Call Intercom, etc. All-in-One Control Center Hub White

SONOFF Smart home control touch panel LCD, PRO white

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.87
GBP 107.87 / Unit
Delivery from £7.79

SONOFF NSPanel Pro 86 Smart Home Control Panel - Zigbee Hub, Home Assistant, Matter Bridge, Smart Scene Security, Thermostat - Works with Alexa, Google Home, Apple Home (White)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

brotect Screen Protector Anti-Glare compatible with SONOFF NSPanel Pro 120 (2 Pack) Screen Protector Matte, Anti-Fingerprint Protection Film
£5.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Gen2 Smart Control Panel with Relay - Zigbee Hub & Matter Bridge, Home Assistant Integration, Thermostat, Security Alarm, 2.4/5GHz Wi-Fi, Works with Alexa, Google, Apple Home(White)
£128.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONOFF Smart home control touch panel LCD, PRO white

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: SONOFF-NSPANEL-PROW / Dimensions: 86 mm x 86 mm x 39.5 mm / Power supply: 100-240V AC 50/60Hz / App support: Android & iOS / Screen resolution: 480×480 / Wireless Interface: IEEE 802.11 b/g/n 2.4GHz / Type: Smart home control touch panel / Screen size: 3.95 / Manufacturer Warranty: 24 / Model: NSPanel86PB, NSPanel86PW / Zigbee interface: Zigbee 3.0 / Power Consumption: 5W MAX; 150mA / Smart Home Protocol: Wi-Fi Zigbee / Country of Origin: China / Power: 100-240V AC 50/60Hz
£107.87
ebay.co.uk