6" In-Ceiling Speakers by Sonos and Sonance (Pair)

Sonos 6" In-Ceiling Set

3.8 (12)

6" In-Ceiling Speakers by Sonos and Sonance (Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£699.00
Free Delivery

8" In-Ceiling Speakers by Sonos and Sonance (Pair)

Check retailer for delivery time
£999.00
Free Delivery

Sonos 6" In-Ceiling Set

Check retailer for delivery time
£1,258.00
Free Delivery
6" In-Ceiling Speakers by Sonos and Sonance (Pair)

Cheapest offer

Designed and tuned in collaboration with Sonance, these speakers offer natural, room-filling sound with discreet installation. Available in 6-inch or 8-inch sizes. Sold as a pair. Passive speakers must be powered by an amplifier (sold separately).
£699.00
Check retailer for delivery time
sonos.com (UK)

Similar products

Sonos Arc Ultra Soundbar In White Brand New Sealed - VAT Invoice - 6yr Warranty
£814.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.93
Sonos In-Ceiling Speaker By Sonance - PAIR (INCLGWW1)
£409.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonos Outdoor Speakers by Sonance (Pair) - White
£525.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
conecto CC50595 Premium Stand for Sonos One™ + Sonos Play:1™ with Cable Management Height 71.6 cm Maximum Load 3.0 kg Black
£41.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonos Sonance INCLGWW1 6.5" In-Ceiling Speakers Pair - 130W, White FREE Delivery
£406.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.8 out of 5 stars

12 Ratings
5 stars
7
4 stars
1
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
3
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

These Speakers are amazing, so happy, money well spent

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Classic misleading advertising. These speakers are not bluetooth, they will not let you return these either. DO NOT BUY

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Ok

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I purchased these and was so upset because now I need to run a wire to these speakers. Total scam!!

via trustami