Sonance Sonos 6" In Ceiling Architectural Speakers Pair INCLGWW1

Sonos In-Ceiling Speaker By Sonance - PAIR (INCLGWW1)

3.8 (12)

Sonance Sonos 6" In Ceiling Architectural Speakers Pair INCLGWW1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£409.00
Free Delivery

Sonance In Ceiling Speakers By SONOS® 6.5" PAIR INCLGWW1 new (Not Bose)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.99
Free Delivery

Sonos In-Ceiling By Sonance Ceiling Speakers Per Pair, White

3-5 Working Days
£469.00
Free Delivery

Sonance by Sonos 8" In Ceiling Architectural Speakers Pair INCL8WW1

£567.00
Free Delivery

Sonance by Sonos 8" In Ceiling Architectural Speakers Pair INCL8WW1 new

£567.00
Free Delivery

Sonance Sonos 8" In Ceiling Architectural Speakers Pair INCL8WW1 special offer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£569.00
Free Delivery

Sonance by Sonos 8" In Ceiling Speakers Pair INCL8WW1 new

£577.00
Free Delivery

Sonance Sonos 8" In Ceiling Architectural Speakers Pair INCL8WW1 special offer

£587.99
Free Delivery

Sonos In-Ceiling Speaker Pair

5-7 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery
Sonance Sonos 6" In Ceiling Architectural Speakers Pair INCLGWW1

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Sonos, Universal / Driver Size: 6.5 in / System Configuration: 2.0 Channel / Shape: round / Material: Plastic / Surround Sound Formats: 2.0 Channel / Colour: White / Type: Ceiling Speaker / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: INCLGWW1 / Connectivity: Wired / Features: Design, Water Resistant / Impedance: 8 Ohms / RMS Power: 225 W / Country of Origin: China
£409.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sonos Sonance Ceiling Speaker 8 Inch Grid (2UN)
£610.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.18
Flexson Ceiling Mount for Sonos ERA100 - White
£83.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.53
Sonos Sonance INCLGWW1 6.5" In-Ceiling Speakers Pair - 130W, White FREE Delivery
£406.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexson FLXE300ACM1011 speaker mount Ceiling White
£88.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonos 6" In-Ceiling Set
£699.00
Compare 2 prices
sonos.com (UK)
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.8 out of 5 stars

12 Ratings
5 stars
7
4 stars
1
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
3
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

These Speakers are amazing, so happy, money well spent

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Classic misleading advertising. These speakers are not bluetooth, they will not let you return these either. DO NOT BUY

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Ok

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I purchased these and was so upset because now I need to run a wire to these speakers. Total scam!!

via trustami