Sonos Era 100 Smart Wireless Speaker in Black

Sonos Era 100 Black

Used Offers from £185.00

Sonos Era 100 Smart Wireless Speaker in Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£182.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Era 100 | Smart Speaker with WiFi, Bluetooth, compatible with Amazon Alexa - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Era 100 Next-Gen Home Bookshelf Speaker - Black

in stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Era 100 Wireless Smart Speaker - Black

3 to 5 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Era 100 Wireless Music System, Black

3-5 Working Days
£199.00
Free Delivery

SONOS Era 100 Wireless Multi-room Speaker with Amazon Alexa - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Era 100 Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£199.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sonos Era 100 Wireless Multi-room Speaker with Amazon Alexa

1-2 days
£298.56
Free Delivery

2 x ERA 100 Immersive smart speaker bundle - Black

in stock
£374.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional sound quality for immersive listening
• Sleek design fits any home decor
• Smart features for effortless control and connectivity

Similar products

Sonos Era 100 Smart Speaker Floor Stand Single Black
£255.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £46.92
SONOS - Wall Mount for Era 100 - White
£69.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonos -Wallmount ERA 100 - Black (E10MTWW1BLK)
£63.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonos Era 100 Stand (x2) - Black
£269.00
Go to shop
sonos.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sonos Era 100 Smart Wireless Speaker in Black

Cheapest offer

Compact Design. Expansive Sound. Smart Performance. The Sonos Era 100 Black is a next-generation smart wireless speaker that packs remarkable sonic power into a compact, versatile design. Featuring upgraded acoustic architecture and enhanced processing power, it delivers rich stereo separation, deeper bass, and room-filling sound from a speaker that fits almost anywhere. Superb Sonic Power Driven by a 47% faster processor¹, Era 100 features: Dual angled tweeters for crisp stereo separation A 25% larger mid-woofer for deeper, more dynamic bass¹ Custom acoustic design for balanced, detailed playback The result is powerful, immersive audio that far exceeds its size. Compact Size, Maximum Versatility Designed to blend effortlessly into your space, Era 100 looks right at home on: Bookshelves Kitchen counters Desks Bedside tables Its minimalist Black finish complements modern interiors while delivering serious performance. Stream Your Way - WiFi, Bluetooth & Line-In Play audio from virtually
£182.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk