Sonos Era 100 Smart Wireless Speaker in White

Era 100 Next-Gen Home Bookshelf Speaker - White

Sonos Era 100 Smart Wireless Speaker in White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£182.00
Free Delivery

Era 100 Next-Gen Home Bookshelf Speaker - White

in stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Era 100 Wireless Smart Speaker - White

3 to 5 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Era 100 Wireless Music System, White

3-5 Working Days
£199.00
Free Delivery

SONOS Era 100 Wireless Multi-room Speaker with Amazon Alexa - White, White

3-5 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Era 100 White

Check retailer for delivery time
£199.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sonos Era 100 Multi Room Wireless Speaker - White

3-5 days
£248.99
Free Delivery

2 x ERA 100 Immersive smart speaker bundle - White

in stock
£374.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sonos Introducing Era 100 SL |The essential speaker for music lovers. (White)
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonos Era 100 Black
£182.00
Compare 5 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonos Era 100 | Smart Speaker with WiFi, Bluetooth, compatible with Amazon Alexa - White
£199.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonos Introducing Era 100 SL |The essential speaker for music lovers. (Black)
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Next-Gen Risk - A Guide to Enterprise Risk Management in the Era of AI and Digital Assets
£14.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonos Era 100 Smart Wireless Speaker in White

Cheapest offer

Compact Form. Expansive Sound. Smart Performance. The Sonos Era 100 White combines refined design with next-generation audio performance. Featuring upgraded acoustic architecture and enhanced processing power, this compact wireless speaker produces rich stereo separation and deeper bass - all from a beautifully minimalist design that fits seamlessly into any room. Powerful, Detailed Sound Powered by a 47% faster processor¹, Era 100 features: Dual angled tweeters for crisp, precise stereo separation A 25% larger mid-woofer for fuller, deeper bass¹ Custom acoustic tuning for balanced, room-filling sound Every detail - from subtle vocals to punchy low frequencies - is delivered with clarity and impact. Designed to Fit Anywhere With its clean White finish and compact footprint, Era 100 looks at home on: Bookshelves Kitchen counters Desks Bedside tables Its contemporary design enhances your space while delivering impressive audio performance. Stream Any Way You Like Enjoy complete listening
£182.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk