Sony A6700 + 16-50mm F/3.5-5.6 OSS II

Sony A6700 + 16-50mm F/3.5-5.6 OSS II | ✅ 5 years warranty at Photospecialist

4.8 (27)
Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £1,149.99

Sony A6700 + 16-50mm F/3.5-5.6 OSS II

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£1,304.00
Free Delivery

Sony Alpha 6700 APS-C Mirrorless Camera with 16-50mm II Lens (26MP, AI-Powered Autofocus, 4K 120p Video, 5-Axis Image Stabilization, Vari-Angle Touchscreen - Hybrid Camera for Photo & Video Creators)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,449.00
Free Delivery

Sony A6700 Digital Camera with 16-50mm f3.5-5.6 OSS II PZ Lens

2-3 working days
£1,449.00
Free Delivery

SONY a6700 Mirrorless Camera with E PZ 16-50 mm f/3.55.6 OSS II Lens, Black

3-5 working days
£1,449.00
Free Delivery

Sony a6700 Mirrorless Camera with 16-50mm F3.5-5.6 OSS II Lens in Black

5-7 working days
£1,449.00
Delivery from £2.99

Sony A6700 Mirrorless Camera With 16-50Mm F3.5-5.6 Oss Ii Lens In Black Black

Unknown
£1,449.00

Sony a6700 16-50mm II Kit

2 to 3 days
£1,549.00
Free Delivery
Sony A6700 + 16-50mm F/3.5-5.6 OSS II

Cheapest offer

This bundle includes the Sony A6700 camera and the 16-50mm lens.
£1,304.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Sony A6700 + 16-55mm F/2.8 G
£2,000.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 16-300mm F3.5-6.7 DC OS C Lens - Sony E Mount
£599.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony A6700 + 16-55mm F/2.8 G + 70-350mm F/4.5-6.3 G OSS
£2,709.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony A6700 with 16-50mm PZ Lens Kit (ILCE-6700L)
£1,429.00
Go to shop
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

27 Ratings
5 stars
24
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.it Kunde

Very practical camera with great potential. I was a bit disappointed only by the video stabilisation with the 35mm f/1.8 lens. For the price, I expected an excellent result in that respect.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

As a beginner I can speak for beginners — it's a very versatile camera and it lets you explore lots of possibilities. Used while travelling, I appreciated its manoeuvrability and lightness; the kit lens lets you develop many different ideas.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

An excellent product, especially if you're looking for a professional-grade entry-level model — truly a fantastic product.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent camera, one of the best on the market. I'm using it to photograph tattoos.

via trustami