Sony BRAVIA 9 QLED (XR l Mini LED), K65XR90, 65 Inch 4K HDR Google Smart TV, Gaming Features for PlayStation 5, IMAX Enhanced, Dolby Vision Atmos, Chromecast, AirPlay, 120Hz, 5 Year Warranty

K65XR90PU 65" 4K MiniLED Smart TV 100hz Refresh Rate

Sony BRAVIA 9 QLED (XR l Mini LED), K65XR90, 65 Inch 4K HDR Google Smart TV, Gaming Features for PlayStation 5, IMAX Enhanced, Dolby Vision Atmos, Chromecast, AirPlay, 120Hz, 5 Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,094.99
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA XR K65XR90PU 65 4K Ultra HD Smart LED TV HDR Dolby Vision & Google TV

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£2,094.99
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 9 65" XR Mini LED 4K HDR Smart TV (K65XR90PU)

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£2,094.99

Sony K65XR90PU 2024 65" 4K BRAVIA 9 Mini LED HDR Smart TV - BLACK

Unknown
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 9 | XR Processor | Mini LED | 4K Ultra HD | High Dynamic Range (HDR) | Smart TV (Google TV)

1-5 Days
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

65" SONY BRAVIA 9 QLED XR Mini LED 4K HDR Smart TV - K65XR90PU, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£2,299.00
Delivery from £45.00

2 Variants from £2,799.00

Sony BRAVIA 9 QLED (XR l Mini LED), K65XR90, 65 Inch 4K HDR Google Smart TV, Gaming Features for PlayStation 5, IMAX Enhanced, Dolby Vision Atmos, Chromecast, AirPlay, 120Hz, 5 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

PICTURE QUALITY: Enter a new era of realism, with the unparalleled brightness and colour accuracy of QLED (XR l Mini LED) and definitive contrast of XR Backlight Master Drive - the same technology used in our Hollywood pro movie monitors, Five year warranty available via redemption SOUND QUALITY: The first TV with two up-firing beam tweeters for sound-from-screen - just like a cinema, Voice Zoom 3 enhances dialogue and 3D Surround Upscaling gives everything the surround sound treatment TV & SOUNDBAR: Turn your home into a BRAVIA Theatre, Sony soundbars with 360 Spatial Sound Mapping create phantom speakers in a cinematic layout; Acoustic Center Sync delivers immersive audio-visual alignment DESIGN: Our One Slate, Seamless Edge TV design will blend with any interior and the 4-way stand provides ultimate flexibility, Our new Eco Remote is rechargeable and backlit for cosy movie nights UX: Over 10,000 apps and games are available on this Google TV, along with Voice Search, Apple AirPlay 2, and Chromecast built-in, You could save you up to £380 on your energy bills with this television
£2,094.99
amazon.co.uk