Sony SEL35F28Z E Mount Full Frame Sonar T* FE 35 mm F2.8 Zeiss Prime Lens - Black

Sony FE 35mm f/2.8 ZA Lens (SEL35F28Z)

Sony SEL35F28Z E Mount Full Frame Sonar T* FE 35 mm F2.8 Zeiss Prime Lens - Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£629.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 35mm f2.8 ZA Carl Zeiss Sonnar T* Lens

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£629.00
Free Delivery

Full-Frame Wide Angle lens by Sony And Carl Zeiss - 35mm

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£629.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 35mm f2.8 ZA Carl Zeiss Sonnar T* Lens

Cheapest Price
Pre-order
£629.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 35mm F2.8 ZA Sonnar T Carl Zeiss Lens in Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£629.00
Delivery from £2.99

Sony Fe 35Mm F2.8 Za Sonnar T Carl Zeiss Lens In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£629.00

Sony FE 35mm f2.8 ZA Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£683.00
Free Delivery
Sony SEL35F28Z E Mount Full Frame Sonar T* FE 35 mm F2.8 Zeiss Prime Lens - Black

Cheapest offer

RESOLUTION AND CONTRAST: Three double-sided aspherical elements effectively control spherical aberration, while extensive application of the ZEISS T* coating not only minimizes flare and ghosting BEAUTIFULLY SMOOTH BACKGROUNDS: A maximum aperture of F2.8 facilitates shooting in a wide range of lighting conditions, with consistent image quality at all apertures ALWAYS RELIABLE: A sealed dust and moisture resistant design provides extra protection and ensures reliable operation in challenging environments GREAT PERFORMANCES: The handling and convenience of this compact 35mm lens are enhanced by an internal focus mechanism that keeps its length constant during focusing
£629.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sony FE 16-35mm F/2.8 GM II
£1,787.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony FE PZ 16-35mm F4 G Lens - 1 Year Warranty
£915.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony FE 35mm f/1.8 Lens (SEL35F18F)
£456.00
Compare 9 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALE Sony FE 35mm f/1.8 Full Frame Lens (SEL35F18F)
£458.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56
Sony FE 35mm f1.4 G Master Lens
£1,112.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery