Sony BRAVIA XR K65XR8M25B 65 4K Ultra HD Smart OLED TV HDR Dolby Vision & Google TV

Sony K65XR8M25B 65 Inch BRAVIA 8 II QD-OLED 4K Ultra HDR Smart Google TV 2025

Save on used deals -55 %
Used Offers from £1,034.99

Sony BRAVIA XR K65XR8M25B 65 4K Ultra HD Smart OLED TV HDR Dolby Vision & Google TV

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£2,298.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 8 II 65" QD-OLED, K65XR8M25B (2025), 4K HDR Smart TV, AI XR Processor, Acoustic Surface Audio+, Dolby Vision/Atmos, IMAX Enhanced, Apple AirPlay 2, Eco Dashboard, 5 year warranty.

In stock
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

Sony 65" BRAVIA 8 4K OLED TV with Advanced Technology

3-5 working
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

Sony K65XR8M25B.UKA BRAVIA 8 II 65" OLED Smart TV, 4K Ultra HD, Black F

1-2 working days
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 8 II K65XR8M25B 65 inch QD-OLED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV | XR Processor - Quad Core | 3840 x 2160 Resolution

3-5 Working Days
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

Sony K65XR8M25B 65 Inch BRAVIA 8 II QD-OLED 4K Ultra HDR Smart Google TV

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

Sony K65XR8M25BP 65inch 4K HDR OLED SMART TV Google TV Wi-Fi

2 to 5 working days
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

Sony K65XR8M25B 2025 65" 4K BRAVIA 8 II OLED HDR Smart TV - BLACK

Unknown
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

BRAVIA 8 II 65" 4K QD-OLED Google TV with Acoustic Surface Audio+ - K65XR8M25B

in stock
£2,299.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sony K65XR8M25B 65 Inch BRAVIA 8 II QD-OLED 4K UHDR Google TV and HTA8000.CEK 5.0.2 BRAVIA Theatre Bar 8 Soundbar Bundle
£2,798.50
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Sony BRAVIA 8 II K65XR8M25BP 65" 4K HDR OLED Smart TV
£2,299.00
Go to shop
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Sony BRAVIA XR K65XR8M25B 65 4K Ultra HD Smart OLED TV HDR Dolby Vision & Google TV

Cheapest offer

Stand out features 4K HDR QD-OLED DisplayCombines deep contrast and infinite blacks of OLED with vibrant Quantum Dot colours for stunningly realistic visuals enhanced by XR Contrast Booster for maximum brightness and detail. All Gaming Features in One PlaceOptimises every frame in real-time reducing motion blur minimising noise and reproducing billions of lifelike colours for precise immersive picture quality perfect for gaming. Acoustic Surface Audio+ with Dolby AtmosSound comes directly from the screen with AI-enhanced dialogue clarity and 3D surround upscaling delivering cinema-style audio and full Dolby Atmos support. Google TV with Hands-Free Voice SearchAccess thousands of apps personalised recommendations and movies or games with voice commands making browsing fast and intuitive. Gaming Features and; Perfect for PlayStation®5HDMI 2.1 support 4K/120fps VRR ALLM XR OLED Motion and Auto HDR Tone Mapping deliver ultra-smooth responsive gameplay with exclusive PS5 optimisations. BRAV
£2,298.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk