Sony SF-M Series UHS-II V60 SDXC Memory Card 128gb

Sony SDXC 128GB Extra Pro M Class 10 UHS-II R260 W100 (SFG1M)

Used Offers from

Sony SF-M Series UHS-II V60 SDXC Memory Card 128gb

Cheapest Total Price
Pre-order
£129.00
Delivery from £4.95

Sony 128GB SDXC Secure Digital Flash Memory Card - EXTRA PROfessional Series Class 10 UHS-II/U3 (Read 260MB/s Write 100MB/s) - SFG1M

4-6 days
£7,362.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sony 128GB E Series UHS-II SDXC Memory Card
£54.90
Compare 6 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sony 128GB E Series UHS-II SDXC Memory Card
£92.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony 128GB SF-M series Tough specification UHS-II U3 V60 SDXC Digital Memory Card Card - Read 277MB/s Write 150MB/s SFM128T, SFM128T/T1
£124.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony 128GB Tough SDXC UHS-II SD Memory Card Up To 277MB/s
£125.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nextorage 128GB SDXC UHS-II V90 Japanese brand pSLC Max. write speed 299MB/s Max. read speed 300MB/s 4K recording F2PRO series NX-F2PRO128G
£243.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony SF-M Series UHS-II V60 SDXC Memory Card 128gb

Cheapest offer

Class 10/ UHS-II US Speed class 3 (U3) V60 Video Speed Water/Dust/Temp/UV/X-ray/Magnet Proof Downloadable file rescue software Downloadable Media Scan utility software (this tells you the health of your memory card when plugged into a CPU and advises you when it needs replacing) The Complete SD Card Solution Sony's UHS-II high speed M-series memory cards the perfect combination of speed, power and value. They provide super fast buffer clearing time between burst shooting and offer an efficient and effective upgrade to your workflow when transferring your content to a computer or laptop. Speed and Efficiency With read speeds up to 277 MB/s and write speeds up to 150 MB/s you'll be able to back up your valuable data quicker and you'll experience less buffering between burst shots. Reliable and Durable The Sony SF-M series of memory cards are heavily tested for durability in a vast range of shooting conditions. Within an IP57 rating, the Sony SF-M series of SD
£129.00
Pre-order
cliftoncameras.co.uk