Sony WF-1000XM5 In Ear Mic Noise Cancelling Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Smoky Pink

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £123.99

Sony WF-1000XM5 In Ear Mic Noise Cancelling Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Smoky Pink

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Sony WF-1000XM5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Smoky Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Sony Wf-1000 Xm 5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Bluetooth, In-Ear Headphones, Mic, Up To 24 Hours Battery Life, Quick

1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Sony - Wf-1000Xm5 True Wireless Earbuds NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.54
Free Delivery
Sony WF-1000XM5 In Ear Mic Noise Cancelling Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Smoky Pink

Cheapest offer

”Sony's flagship wireless earbuds remain an easy recommendation to any music fan. ” ’What Hi-Fi?’ 2024 award-winner. The Best Noise Cancelling*After five generations of continuous improvement, it’s little wonder that the Sony WF-1000XM5 headphones have class-leading noise cancellation. Featuring Multi-Noise Sensor technology, an array of mics detect all types of background noise. The signal is then honed by cutting-edge processing that cancels more external noise than ever. Noise isolation earbud tips help refine the sound still further. The result is a super-quiet background, even in busy office environments or when traveling on public transport. *As of 10/02/23. According to research by Sony Corporation, measured using JEITA-compliant guidelines in truly wireless style noise cancelling headphone market. Astonishing sound qualityAt the heart of these premium Sony headphones are their new Dynamic Driver X units. These have an exceptionally wide frequency response, letting you hear ever
£179.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com

Product information

At a glance

• Adaptive Sound Control for customized listening experience
• Elegant Pink Design complements any outfit
• Touch Controls for effortless music management

Similar products

Sony WF-1000Xm5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Platinum Silver
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony WF-1000XM5 Wireless Noise Canceling Headphones (Silver)-free delivery
£218.30
GBP 218.30 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony WF-1000Xm5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Black
£179.00
Compare 6 prices
sony.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile Case Compatible with Sony WF-1000XM5 Case - Silicone Cover Holder for Earbuds - Dark Blue
£9.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sony A5061335A Charging Case Black for WF-1000XM5
£86.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery