Sony WH-1000XM5 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Blue

Sony WH-1000XM5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Midnight Blue

Save on used deals -18 %
Used Offers from £186.01

Sony WH-1000XM5 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Blue

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.98
Delivery from £20.00

Sony WH-1000XM5 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones, Premium Active Noise Cancelling with personalized Spatial Audio, Up to 30hr Battery Life, Bluetooth Headphones, Midnight Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Sony WH-1000XM5 Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Over Ear Headphones, Midnight Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Sony WH-1000XM5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Midnight Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Sony WH-1000XM5 Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones - 30 hours battery life - A

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.23
Free Delivery

Sony Wh-1000 Xm 5 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones, Active Noise Cancelling With Personalized Spatial Audio, Up To 30 Hr Battery

1-3 working days
£408.99
Free Delivery
Sony WH-1000XM5 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Blue

Cheapest offer

Driver Size: 3 cm / Frequency Range: 4 Hz - 40000 Hz / Number of Earpieces: Double / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8~8AAOSwswVk3Jht / UPC: 4548736134294 / Year Manufactured: 2020s / Band: HF / MPN: WH1000XM5L / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26061834702 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sony WH-1000XM5 Wireless Over-the-Ear Headphones - Midnight Blue / Suitable For: Live Monitoring / Colour: Blu / Brand: Sony / Form Factor: Con cavo e senza cavo / Type: Auricolare / EAN: 4548736134294 / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: AuricolareWH1000XM5L / Connectivity: Con cavo e senza cavo / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Noise Cancellation
£227.98
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Outstanding sound clarity with high-res audio and noise cancellation.
• Unmatched comfort through ergonomic design and lightweight structure.
• Eye-catching night blue design with user-friendly touch controls.

Similar products

Sony WH-1000XM5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Smoky Pink
£228.92
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
kwmobile Silicone Headband and Ear Pads Cover Set Compatible with Sony WH-1000XM5 - Covers - Beige
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
kwmobile Silicone Headband and Ear Pads Cover Set Compatible with Sony WH-1000XM5 - Covers - Dark Blue
£7.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49