Soopa Carrot & Pumpkin Dental Sticks, Vegan, Human-Grade Dog Chews to Clean Teeth, Breath Freshener, Aid Digestion, Natural, Superfood, Healthy, Grain Free Dog Treats, 100 g, 1-Pack

Soopa Pets Dental Sticks Dog Treat – Pumpkin & Carrot – 100 g

Soopa Carrot & Pumpkin Dental Sticks, Vegan, Human-Grade Dog Chews to Clean Teeth, Breath Freshener, Aid Digestion, Natural, Superfood, Healthy, Grain Free Dog Treats, 100 g, 1-Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.55
35.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.99

Soopa Carrot and Pumpkin Dog Dental Sticks - 100g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£3.55
Delivery from £3.49

Soopa Carrot & Pumpkin Dental Sticks, Vegan, Human-Grade Dog Chews to Clean Teeth, Breath Freshener, Aid Digestion, Natural, Superfood, Healthy, Grain Free Dog Treats, 100 g, 1-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Soopa Carrot & Pumpkin Dental Sticks, Vegan, Human-Grade Dog Chews to Clean Teeth, Breath Freshener, Aid Digestion, Natural, Superfood, Healthy, Grain Free Dog Treats, 100 g, 1-Pack

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £0.99

Soopa Carrot & Pumpkin Dental Sticks, Vegan, Human-Grade Dog Chews to Clean Teeth, Breath Freshener, Aid Digestion, Natural, Superfood, Healthy, Grain Free Dog Treats, 100 g, 1-Pack

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Soopa Carrot & Pumpkin Dental Sticks, Vegan, Human-Grade Dog Chews to Clean Teeth, Breath Freshener, Aid Digestion, Natural, Superfood, Healthy, Grain Free Dog Treats, 100 g, 1-Pack

In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

Dogs Dental Sticks Soopa Various Flavours

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.74
GBP 58.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Soopa Kale and Apple Dog Dental Sticks - 100g
£3.55
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Soopa Cranberry and Sweet Potato Dental Sticks Dog Treat, 100 g
£3.55
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Soopa Grain Free Coconut and Chia Seed Dental Dog Treats, 4 Sticks
£3.16
31.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Soopa Grain Free Banana and Peanut Butter Dental Dog Treats, 4 Sticks,100 g (Pack of 1)
£3.20
32.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Soopa Carrot & Pumpkin Dental Sticks, Vegan, Human-Grade Dog Chews to Clean Teeth, Breath Freshener, Aid Digestion, Natural, Superfood, Healthy, Grain Free Dog Treats, 100 g, 1-Pack

Cheapest offer

DENTAL STICKS FOR DOGS: Our 100% plant-based, dog dental chews help reduce plaque build-up and improve doggie breath, keeping your pup’s nashers in tip-top condition. Nourishing, tasty, and only 79 calories per treat! HUMAN-GRADE INGREDIENTS: Perfect for dogs with sensitive tummies, allergies, or intolerances, Soopa dog chews for teeth cleaning are made with 100% human-grade ingredients - no fillers, no nasties, just clean, easily digestible goodness. NATURAL BENEFITS: Made for all paws, these wellness-boosting carrot & pumpkin dog dental sticks are perfect for pups aged 6 months and up. Delicious and packed with vital vitamins and minerals, they support healthy growth and development. Pawfect! GRAIN-FREE DOG TREATS: Vet-approved and hypoallergenic, these healthy dog treats are low-fat, low-calorie, grain-free, and free from preservatives and additives. Made with limited, clean ingredients (and plenty of love). SOOPA PETS: An eco-conscious, female-led Irish company, Soopa makes 100% natural dog chews and treats from superfood ingredients, produced to human-grade standards. Simple, yummy, and nutritious. And the best bit? Dogs love them.
£3.55
amazon.co.uk