Sordin Supreme Pro-X LED Active Hearing Protectors - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£282.60
Free Delivery

Sordin Pro-X LED Capsule hearing protectors 75302-X-13-S - EN 352 - Gel cushions, Leather strap & black capsules

In stock
£324.72
Free Delivery

Sordin Supreme Pro-x Led Headset Black

2 working day(s)
£335.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sordin Supreme Pro X LED Electronic Hearing Protection Hunting Shooting Prote...

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.62
Delivery from £5.99

Sordin Pro-X LED Capsule hearing protectors 75302-X-13-S - EN 352 - Gel cushions, Leather strap & black capsules

In stock
£349.49
Delivery from £30.74

Similar products

Sordin Supreme Pro Active Hearing Protectors - Green
£203.51
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Sordin Supreme Pro-X LED Active Hearing Protectors - Green
£282.96
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Sordin Hygiene Kit - Gel Ear Pads for Hearing Protection Earmuffs - 1 Pair
£35.08
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sordin Supreme Pro-X LED Active Hearing Protectors - Black

Cheapest offer

Professional, active hearing protectors Sordin Supreme Pro-X designed for soldiers, uniformed services personnel and sport shooters. They are perfect for both the battlefield and the shooting range. Their low-profile design and the high quality of the materials used ensure comfort and convenience even during prolonged use.
£282.60
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)