soundcore Q30 | Noise Cancelling Headphones White / 1 Pack

WAHL 3 in 1 Personal Trimmer, Nose Hair Eyebrow, Painless Eyebrow and Facial Hair Trimmer for Men W

soundcore Q30 | Noise Cancelling Headphones White / 1 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
WS24A3028UK(31.25% discount from 79.99 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-08-03T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

soundcore Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel Pouch, Multiple Modes, Hi-Res Audio, Custom EQ via App, 50H Playtime, Comfortable Fit, Bluetooth, Multipoint Connection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Ultimate Sound Experience: Q30 Over-Ear Noise Cancelling Headphones with 3 Modes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.49
GBP 71.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
soundcore Q30 | Noise Cancelling Headphones White / 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

Advanced Noise Cancellation: Maintain your focus with soundcore Q30's hybrid active noise cancellation. Each side is equipped with two noise-detecting mics to block up to 95% of low-frequency sound, so nothing will distract you from your music. Ultimate Silence: 3 noise cancellation modes-Transport mode minimizes airplane engine noise, Outdoor mode handles traffic and winds, while Indoor mode puts chattering crowds on mute. Note: ANC is not supported with an AUX cable connection. Rich Details in Every Song: soundcore Q30's 40mm drivers recreate every detail in your favorite song. Silk diaphragms produce natural mids and highs while the pre-tuned EQ presets make the bass punchier and more impactful. Hi-Res Sound: Plug in the AUX cable to experience Hi-Res certified audio. Immerse yourself in lossless, studio-quality sound optimized for high-resolution albums and tracks. 50-Hour Playtime: soundcore Q30 active noise cancelling headphones can last up to 50 hours in noise cancelling mode. S
£54.99
3-7 working days
soundcore.com (UK)

Similar products

Wahl Ionic Style Hair Dryer
£26.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Pure Radiance 2000W Ionic Hair Dryer 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings ZY129
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wahl attachtment comb Plastic 3mm 3mm
£3.35
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Free Delivery