Soundcore X20 Wireless Sport Headphones Silver

Used Offers from £77.99

Soundcore X20 Wireless Sport Headphones Silver

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Soundcore X20 Wireless Sport Headphones Silver

3 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Soundcore Sport X20 Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Soundcore Sport X20 Wireless Noise-Cancelling Earbuds With Instant Ai Translation Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£89.00
Delivery from £3.99

Soundcore Sport X20 Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black

Next Day
£89.00
Delivery from £19.99

Soundcore Sport X20 Wireless Noise-Cancelling Earbuds

1-4 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Soundcore Soundcore Sport X20 Comfortable In-Ear Earbuds Black

2 to 5 day
£89.99

Soundcore Sport X20 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.21
Delivery from £24.00

Anker Sport X20 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Black

3-5 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Soundcore X20 Wireless Sport Headphones Golden
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geekria Silicone Cover Compatible with Soundcore Sport X20 True Wireless Earbuds, Protective Earphones Case Cover with Keychain Hook, Charging Port Accessible (Black)
£7.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
daunke Case for Soundcore Sport X20 Wireless Earbuds,Soft Silicone Protective Cover,Case with Round buckle,Full Protection,White
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soundcore X20 Wireless Sport Headphones Silver

Cheapest offer

Soundcore Sport X20, in-ear headphones with Bluetooth v5.3, active noise cancellation, IP68 resistance, 6 integrated microphones, and ear hook, in black.Sports headphones - In-ear design - Bluetooth v5.3 - Active noise cancellation - IP68 certification - Microphone system with ENC - 11 mm dynamic drivers - Adjustable ear hook - Up to 48 hours of battery life - Fast charging.The Soundcore Sport X20 are sports-designed headphones ideal for physical activity.In addition to their IP68 water resistance, they feature active noise cancellation, allowing you to enjoy greater tranquility when training.Without the use of cables, they pair via Bluetooth v5.3 and have excellent call quality thanks to their integrated 6-microphone system.All with a battery that lasts up to 48 hours with its charging case.Design with adjustable hook and IP68 certification.The Sport X20 headphones are ideal for sports.On the one hand, they offer a comfortable in-ear fit that includes an ear hook that can be adjusted,
£75.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)