Sealey IR20 Infrared Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater 68,000Btu/hr

Space Warmer® Infrared Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 70,000Btu/hr

Sealey IR20 Infrared Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater 68,000Btu/hr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.75
Free Delivery

Space Warmer® Infrared Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 70,000Btu/hr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£543.38
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Infrared Paraffin Kerosene & Diesel Space Heater 20.5Kw 230V Warmer Ir20

1-3 working days
£546.70
Free Delivery

Sealey IR20 Infrared Paraffin Kerosene and Diesel Heater 20.5kW 230V Workshop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£574.99
GBP 574.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey IR20 Infrared Paraffin Kerosene and Diesel Heater 20.5kW 230V Workshop

£574.99
Free Delivery

Sealey IR20 Infrared Paraffin Kerosene and Diesel Heater 20.5kW 230V Workshop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£574.99
Free Delivery

Sealey IR20 Space Warmer® Infrared Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 70,000Btu

£616.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Infrared Paraffin Kerosene & Diesel Space Heater 20.5kW 230V Warmer IR20

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£660.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Infrared Paraffin Kerosene & Diesel Space Heater 20.5kW 230V Warmer IR20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£660.02
Free Delivery
Sealey IR20 Infrared Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater 68,000Btu/hr

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Dual Fuel / Number of Heat Settings: Variable / Manufacturer Part Number: IR20 / UPC: 5054630163081 / MPN: IR20 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10089318691 / ProductTitle: Sealey IR20 Infrared Space Warmer Kerosene/Diesel Heater 68 000Btu/hr / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Tank Capacity: 2-5 gal (6-19 L) / Type: Portable Heater / BTU Heating Rating: 70000-79999 BTU / Control Style: Rotary Knob / EAN: 5054630163081 / GTIN: 5054630163081 / Heating System: Infrared / Voltage: 230 V / Area Covered: 51 - 60 sq m / Mounting Location: Floor / Smart Home Protocol: Infrared / Width: 56cm / Item Weight: 16.2kg
£499.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey IR20 Infrared Diesel Heater 68,000 Btu/hr Garage Kerosene Warme
Free Delivery
Portable Heated Stove Outdoor Double Infrared Ray Heater Camping Warmer Tent Heating Gas Stove
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Sealey IR20 Infrared Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater 68,000Btu/hr
£604.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 70,000Btu/hr - IR20
Free Delivery
byecold 1400W Infrared Heater, Portable Electric Warmer with Rotary Knob, Tip-Over & Overheat Protection, Energy Saving Freestanding Heater for Indoor and Outdoor Use
£149.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery