Specialites Ta Speed Chainring Black 51t

Used Offers from

Specialites Ta Speed Chainring Black 51t

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £6.99

TA Speed 2 110PCD - 10/11X Chainrings - Outer - Black (51) Size: 51T

1-3 working days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Speed 2 10/11-Speed Outer Chainring, 110 PCD, 51t

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.04
Free Delivery

TA Speed 2 10/11X 110 PCD Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainrings Black - 51T

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Outer 110pcd 5-Arm 9/10-Speed 50T Silver
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Compact 94pcd 5 Arm 9 Speed Chainring, Black, Middle 38T
£26.23
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta 4b Exterior 110 Bcd Chainring Black 50t
£55.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta X80 Grx-2 Chainring Black 31t
£29.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Specialites Ta Exterior Chainring Black 49t
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Speed Chainring Black 51t

Cheapest offer

Special ´´Aero´´ Type Exterior Ta Board.Design Studied to Improve Air Penetration and reduces vibrates thanks to its aerodynamic profile.INTENDED USE FOR TRIATHLON AND TIME Trial Bikes.Compatible with All 10/11V Transmissions.Can Be Mounted on All Cranksets (All Brands) with 110mm Spacing, Classic Compact 5 Spoke.100% CNC Made from Aircraft Grade 7075 T6 Aluminum Alloy.For ideal Shifting Quality, We recommend combining it with the syrius 11 inner or the zéphyr inner, with a pitch between 12 and 16 teeth.Also Available in Speed 130 version.Weight:131 Grams.
£58.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)