Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Outer 50t, Silver

TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Outer 110pcd 5-Arm 9/10-Speed 50T Silver

Used Offers from

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Outer 50t, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Outer 50t, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Outer 50t, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Specialites TA TA Zephyr Outer Chainring 110pcd Silver (50T) Size: 50T

1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

TA Zephyr 110 BCD Outer 50T Chainring - Silver - Outer Ring - Road Bike / Cycle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.38
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Outer 50t, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.46
Delivery from £0.49

TA Zephyr 9/10X 5-Arm 110 PCD Outer Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainring Silver - 50T

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring Outer 50t Silver

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Specialites Ta 4b Exterior 110 Bcd Chainring Black 50t
£55.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta X80 Grx-2 Chainring Black 31t
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta Exterior Chainring Black 49t
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Interior 110 PCD 5-arm 38T Black
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Outer 50t, Silver

Cheapest offer

Zéphyr Compact chainring is compatible with all 9 and 10 speed gear systems Fits all 5-arm compact cranksets with 110mm spacing and can be used as part of a double or triple assembly Made of aeronautical grade die-cut aluminium alloy 7075 T6, resulting in a both lightweight and rigid chainring Spacing: ø110mm/5 Arm Position: Outer
£46.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk