Specialites Ta Speed Chainring Black 51t 51t Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

TA Speed 2 110PCD - 10/11X Chainrings - Outer - Black (51) Size: 51T

1-3 working days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Speed 2 10/11-Speed Outer Chainring, 110 PCD, 51t

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.04
Free Delivery

TA Speed 2 10/11X 110 PCD Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainrings Black - 51T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.08
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Speed Chainring Black 51t 51t Black

Cheapest offer

SPECIALITES TA Speed ChainringUnleash your full potential against the clock with the SPECIALITES TA Speed chainring, the ultimate aerodynamic upgrade for serious road cycling, triathlon, and time trial competitors. Engineered with meticulous precision in France, this chainring is designed not just to perform, but to dominate. Its primary purpose is to provide a significant aerodynamic advantage, allowing you to slice through the wind with greater efficiency and maintain higher speeds for longer. If your goal is to shave precious seconds off your personal bests, the Speed chainring is your essential competitive edge.The standout feature of this exceptional component is its special ´´Aero´´ type exterior design. This is not merely an aesthetic choice, it is a masterclass in functional engineering. The design has been extensively studied to improve air penetration, creating a smooth and stable aerodynamic profile that significantly reduces drag. Furthermore, this advanced profile works to
£65.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Outer 110pcd 5-Arm 9/10-Speed 50T Silver
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Compact 94pcd 5 Arm 9 Speed Chainring, Black, Middle 38T
£26.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Alize 130pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Silver, Outer 53t
£42.18
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Alize 130pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Black, Outer 52t
£35.68
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Middle 36t, Silver
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery