Specialites TA TA Zephyr Triple Inner Chainring 74 PCD 5-Arm 8-9-10 sp

Spécialités TA Zelito Triple 74pcd 8/9/10 Speed Chainring, Inner 30t, Silver

Specialites TA TA Zephyr Triple Inner Chainring 74 PCD 5-Arm 8-9-10 sp

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £2.95

Spécialités TA Inner 30t Silver

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.37
Free Delivery

TA Inner Triple 74 PCD 5 Arm 8/9/10X Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainring Silver - 30T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.91
Free Delivery
Specialites TA TA Zephyr Triple Inner Chainring 74 PCD 5-Arm 8-9-10 sp

Cheapest offer

TA only make their chainrings from the best 7075 T6 heat treated aluminium sheet. The teeth are cut in the traditional manner on a lathe which produces a much better and more accurate tooth form than pressing which is used by most chainring manufacturers. For inner fitment on triple 110/130/135pcd chainsets with 74mm pcd inner ring fitment. Suitable for 8/9/10x chainsets.
£29.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Spécialités TA Zelito Triple 74pcd 8/9/10 Speed Chainring, Inner 26t, Silver
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TA 5 Arm 9/10X Triple Chainring 74PCD - Inner - Black (24T) Size: 24T
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery