Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 110pcd 5 Arm 9/10/11 Speed Inner Chainring, 42t, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.12
Free Delivery

Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 42t 42t Black

7 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

TA Zephyr 5 Arm 8/9/10/11X Chainrings 110PCD - Inner - Black (42T) Siz

1-3 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £2.95

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 110pcd 5 Arm 9/10/11 Speed Inner Chainring, 42t, Black

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

TA Zephyr 8/9/10/11X 110 PCD 5 Arm Inner Bicycle Cycle Chainring Black - 42T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 110pcd 5 Arm 9/10/11 Speed Inner Chainring, 42t, Black

Cheapest offer

Zéphyr inner chainring can be fitted to cranksets with 110mm BCD, 5-arm, both double and triple cranksets Compatible with 9, 10 & 11 Speed groupsets Inner Chainring FITMENT: 5 Arm, 110 PCD MATERIAL: 7075 T6 Aluminium
£26.12
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Interior 110 PCD 5-arm 38T Black
£26.66
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 34t 34t Black
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Outer 110pcd 5-Arm 9/10-Speed 50T Silver
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 33t 33t Black
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta Zephyr Exterior Chainring Black 52t 52t Black
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99