Specialites TA TA Zephyr Middle/Inner Chainring 110 PCD Silver (36T) S

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Middle 36t, Silver

Specialites TA TA Zephyr Middle/Inner Chainring 110 PCD Silver (36T) S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£38.50
Delivery from £3.95

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Middle 36t, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Middle 36t, Silver

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

TA Zephyr 9/10X 5-Arm 110 PCD Middle Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainring Silver - 36T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Middle 36t, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.76
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring Middle 36t Silve

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Middle 36t, Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.22
Free Delivery
Specialites TA TA Zephyr Middle/Inner Chainring 110 PCD Silver (36T) S

Cheapest offer

TA only make their chainrings from the best 7075 T6 heat treated aluminium sheet. The teeth are cut in the traditional manner on a lathe which produces a much better and more accurate tooth form than pressing which is used by most chainring manufacturers. Middle rings can be used as inners on a double chainset. For specific inner double use you can use CRJ.. For inner triple ring use TAH..
£38.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Interior 110 PCD 5-arm 38T Black
£26.66
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 34t 34t Black
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Outer 110pcd 5-Arm 9/10-Speed 50T Silver
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 33t 33t Black
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta Zephyr Exterior Chainring Black 52t 52t Black
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99