Specialites Ta Zephyr Medio Chainring Black 38t 38t Black

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Middle 38t, Black

Specialites Ta Zephyr Medio Chainring Black 38t 38t Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

TA Zephyr 5-Arm 9/10X Chainrings 110PCD - Middle - Black (38T) Size: 3

1-3 working days
£38.50
Delivery from £3.95

TA Zephyr 9/10X 5-Arm 110 PCD Middle Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainring Black - 38T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Medio Chainring Black 38t 38t Black

Cheapest offer

SPECIALITES TA Zephyr Medio Chainring - 110mm BCD | Road CyclingElevate your ride with the legendary performance and precision of the SPECIALITES TA Zephyr Medio chainring, a benchmark for quality in the world of high-performance bike parts. Designed for discerning road cyclists who demand reliability and flawless function, this chainring is the perfect upgrade to enhance your drivetrain´s efficiency and durability. As a central component for 10s systems and beyond, it embodies the French manufacturer´s legacy of engineering excellence.Experience Unrivaled Shifting PerformanceAchieve the crisp, immediate, and silent gear changes you´ve always wanted. The Zephyr Medio is meticulously crafted to ensure perfect chain engagement and disengagement, providing you with the confidence to shift under load during a steep climb or a fast acceleration. Its design is optimized for seamless integration, minimizing chain drop and maximizing power transfer. Whether you are tackling alpine ascents or c
£31.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Interior 110 PCD 5-arm 38T Black
£26.66
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 34t 34t Black
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Outer 110pcd 5-Arm 9/10-Speed 50T Silver
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 33t 33t Black
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta Zephyr Exterior Chainring Black 52t 52t Black
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99