Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Middle 39t, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Specialites TA TA Zephyr Middle/Inner Chainring 110 PCD Silver (39T) S

1-3 working days
£38.50
Delivery from £3.95

TA Zephyr 9/10X 5-Arm 110 PCD Middle Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainring Silver - 39T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Middle 39t, Sil

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Middle 39t, Silver

Cheapest offer

Zéphyr Compact chainring is compatible with all 9 and 10 speed gear systems Fits all 5-arm compact cranksets with 110mm spacing and can be used as part of a double or triple assembly Made of aeronautical grade die-cut aluminium alloy 7075 T6, resulting in a both lightweight and rigid chainring Spacing: ø110mm/5 Arm Position: Middle
£34.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Interior 110 PCD 5-arm 38T Black
£26.66
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 34t 34t Black
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Outer 110pcd 5-Arm 9/10-Speed 50T Silver
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 33t 33t Black
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta Zephyr Exterior Chainring Black 52t 52t Black
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99