Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 39t 39t Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 110pcd 5 Arm 9/10/11 Speed Inner Chainring, 39t, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

TA Zephyr 5 Arm 8/9/10/11X Chainrings 110PCD - Inner - Black (39T) Siz

1-3 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £2.95

TA Zephyr 8/9/10/11X 110 PCD 5 Arm Inner Bicycle Cycle Chainring Black - 39T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 110pcd 5 Arm 9/10/11 Speed Inner Chainring 39t Bla

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.53
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 39t 39t Black

Cheapest offer

SPECIALITES TA Zephyr Interior Chainring 110 BCD - 9/10/11-SpeedElevate your road cycling performance with the SPECIALITES TA Zephyr Interior Chainring, an iconic component celebrated for its precision, durability, and wide-ranging compatibility. A true classic of the range, this Specialties TA chainring is designed to seamlessly integrate with all 9, 10, and 11-speed drivetrains, making it the perfect upgrade or replacement part for a huge variety of road bikes. Whether you are looking to refresh a worn-out drivetrain or seeking a competitive edge, the Zephyr delivers uncompromising quality and reliability.Engineered for flawless shifting and exceptional power transfer, the Zephyr interior chainring is a testament to French cycling expertise. For ideal shifting quality that is both quick and precise, we strongly recommend combining it with the outer Zephyr or the intermediate Zephyr chainring. This pairing ensures perfect synergy between components, with a recommended tooth spacing of
£26.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Interior 110 PCD 5-arm 38T Black
£26.66
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 34t 34t Black
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Outer 110pcd 5-Arm 9/10-Speed 50T Silver
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 33t 33t Black
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta Zephyr Exterior Chainring Black 52t 52t Black
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99