Specialized 650B / 27.5+ 2.4-3" Presta Valve Inner Tube - Grey One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£6.49
Delivery from £4.99

Specialized Inner Tube 27.5/650b X 2.3-3.0 Presta Valve

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£6.49

Specialized Inner Tubes 27.5/650b X 2.3-3.0 40mm Presta Valve Pack Of 5

2-4 working days
£33.24

Similar products

Bike Kickstand for Specialized Turbo Como 3.0 650b 2020, Adjustable Rear Side Stand Replacement Aluminium Alloy Anti-Slip Prop Mountain Road Support Rack,A
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Specialized My17-19 Enduro Fsr 650b Molded Carbon Chainstay Protector Silver
£30.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Replacement Headset Bearings for Specialized Enduro Comp, Elite, Expert, Pro, S-Works, Fattie 27.5, 29, 650b, Carbon, Alloy (2013-2024 Bikes)
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialized Inner Tube 27.5/650b X 1.75-2.4 Presta Valve
£4.89
Compare 4 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Vittoria Terreno T10 Hardpack Endurance G2.0 Tubeless 650b X 47 Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 47
£32.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialized 650B / 27.5+ 2.4-3" Presta Valve Inner Tube - Grey One Size

Cheapest offer

Specialized 650B/27. 5 Presta Valve Mountain Bike Inner Tubes use a moulded method of construction, ensuring a consistent thickness of butyl rubber.
£6.49
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com