Specialized Turbo Vado SL 2 4.0 Eq 2025 Electric Hybrid Bike - Green M

Specialized Vado Sl 2 4.0 Eq 2025 - Green L

Specialized Turbo Vado SL 2 4.0 Eq 2025 Electric Hybrid Bike - Green M

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£3,099.00
Delivery from £4.99

Specialized Turbo Vado SL 2 4.0 Eq 2025 Electric Hybrid Bike - Grey M

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£3,099.00
Delivery from £4.99

Specialized Turbo Vado SL 2 4.0 Eq 2025 Electric Hybrid Bike - Green XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£3,099.00
Delivery from £4.99

Specialized Turbo Vado SL 2 4.0 Eq 2025 Electric Hybrid Bike - Green L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£3,099.00
Delivery from £4.99

Specialized Turbo Vado SL 2 4.0 Eq 2025 Electric Hybrid Bike - Green S

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£3,099.00
Delivery from £4.99
Specialized Turbo Vado SL 2 4.0 Eq 2025 Electric Hybrid Bike - Green M

Cheapest offer

Nothing delivers more power, speed, and range at such lightweight than Turbo Vado SL 2. It’s a high-performance machine carefully engineered to make fitness fun, and your commute electric. With an ultra-light weight alloy frame, Future Shock for an ultra-smooth ride, an ergonomic position for telepathic handling, and a super light electric motor with supernatural power, the bike you’ve been dreaming about is here. Key Features The whisper quiet Specialized SL 1. 2 motor gets you up to a top speed of 25 kph in blink with blow-your-hair-back acceleration, and delivers 320 watts of Supernatural power that feels like an extension of you. A 520Wh battery will sustain your ride for upto 5 hours. That’s a 20 minute commute, both ways, for a week straight without having to recharge. The Specialized SL 1. 2 system delivers power naturally for a semaless amplification of rider effort. Gram for gram, no other system gives you as much power or range as the Specialized SL 1. 2 system. Thanks to an
£3,099.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Specialized Vado Sl 2 4.0 Eq 2025 - Grey L
£3,067.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Specialized Vado SL 2 4.0 Equipped Step Through 2025 Electric Hybrid bike - Grey M
£3,099.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Powatechnic 54.6V 3A Li-Ion Battery Charger for Specialized Turbo SL 48V E-Bikes - Compatible with Vado SL, Levo SL, Creo SL, Kenevo SL, Como SL - 3-Pin round Plug
£98.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialized Vado SL 2 4.0 Equipped Step Through 2025 Electric Hybrid bike - Green M
£3,099.00
Compare 4 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
CSGHF Bike Water Bottle Holder for Specialized Turbo Vado SL 4.0, Durable Leak Proof Non Slip, Lightweight Premium Bike Cup Holder, Adjustable Durable Bicycle Accessories,Black
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery