Specialized Vado SL 2 4.0 Equipped Step Through 2025 Electric Hybrid bike - Grey S

Specialized Vado SL 2 4.0 Equipped Step Through 2025 Electric Hybrid bike - Green M

Specialized Vado SL 2 4.0 Equipped Step Through 2025 Electric Hybrid bike - Grey S

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£3,099.00
Delivery from £4.99

Specialized Vado SL 2 4.0 Equipped Step Through 2025 Electric Hybrid bike - Green M

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£3,099.00
Delivery from £4.99

Specialized Vado SL 2 4.0 Equipped Step Through 2025 Electric Hybrid bike - Green S

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£3,099.00
Delivery from £4.99

Specialized Vado SL 2 4.0 Equipped Step Through 2025 Electric Hybrid bike - Grey L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£3,099.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Specialized Turbo Vado SL 5.0 Electric Bike 2024 Aluminium/Black
£3,200.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized Vado SL 4.0 Electric Bike 2024 Smoke/Black
£2,500.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized Turbo Vado SL 4.0 Step-Through EQ Electric Hybrid Bike 2024 White Sage/ Black
£2,600.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized Vado SL 4.0 EQ Electric Bike 2024 Smoke/Black
£2,600.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized Vado SL 4.0 Electric Bike 2024 Smoke/Black
£2,500.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized Vado SL 2 4.0 Equipped Step Through 2025 Electric Hybrid bike - Grey S

Cheapest offer

Nothing delivers more power, speed, and range at such lightweight than Turbo Vado SL 2. It’s a high-performance machine carefully engineered to make fitness fun, and your commute electric. With an ultra-light weight alloy frame, Future Shock for an ultra-smooth ride, an ergonomic position for telepathic handling, and a super light electric motor with supernatural power, the bike you’ve been dreaming about is here. Key Features The whisper quiet Specialized SL 1. 2 motor gets you up to a top speed of 25 kph in blink with blow-your-hair-back acceleration, and delivers 320 watts of Supernatural power that feels like an extension of you. A 520Wh battery will sustain your ride for upto 5 hours. That’s a 20 minute commute, both ways, for a week straight without having to recharge. The Specialized SL 1. 2 system delivers power naturally for a semaless amplification of rider effort. Gram for gram, no other system gives you as much power or range as the Specialized SL 1. 2 system. Thanks to an
£3,099.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com